SPIELE
23.02.16 | 1. Runde | Reka-Luca Jani | Sofia Kvatsabaia | 7-61, 6-3 | Sao Paulo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Reka-Luca Jani | Sofia Kvatsabaia | |
1st SERVE % | 57/91 (63%) | 50/76 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 37/57 (65%) | 24/50 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/34 (41%) | 12/26 (46%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/12 (42%) | 4/8 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/76 (53%) | 40/91 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 91/167 (54%) | 76/167 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Reka-Luca Jani vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia - Direktduelle
23.02.16 | 1. Runde | Reka-Luca Jani | Sofia Kvatsabaia | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Sao Paulo | Sandplatz |
14.01.13 | Finale | Reka-Luca Jani | Sofia Kvatsabaia | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz |
19.09.11 | Viertelfinale | Reka-Luca Jani | Sofia Kvatsabaia | 0-4, Sofia Kvatsabaia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Tbilisi | Sandplatz |
Reka-Luca Jani form & Sofia Kvatsabaia form
Reka-Luca Jani - letzten Spiele
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-65, 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Parma - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ljubljana - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bari - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alize Cornet | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Crawley | 1-6, 7-65, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lausanne - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
28.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Lene | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 3. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Makarska - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Sofia Kvatsabaia - letzten Spiele
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 7-66, 2-2, - Sofia Kvatsabaia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.10.16 2. Runde | vs. Denise-Antonela Stoica | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Andrina Peer | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Dana Kremer | 6-3, 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.16 2. Runde | vs. Tea Faber | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Vanesa Pappa | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bucha - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.16 2. Runde | vs. Viktoria Kamenskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Vladislava Kutuzova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.16 2. Runde | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Batumi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Olga Puchkova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.16 2. Runde | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Alena Fomina | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bursa - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.16 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Torun - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.16 2. Runde | vs. Tadeja Majeric | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Darya Chernetsova | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Szczawno Zdroj - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Helene Scholsen | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.16 2. Runde | vs. Emilie Francati | 7-65, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Caserta - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Maria Battista | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.16 Qualifikation | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Olesya Pervushina | 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.16 2. Runde | vs. Camilla Scala | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.16 2. Runde | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails |