INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Rosa Vicens Mas vs. Reka-Luca Jani - Direktduelle
18.03.18 | Finale | Reka-Luca Jani | Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Rosa Vicens Mas form & Reka-Luca Jani form
Rosa Vicens Mas - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Salma Drugdova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 2-4, - Rosa Vicens Mas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadine Keller | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 3. Runde | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Contrexeville - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 2-1, Dalila Jakupovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tauste - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.23 Finale | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-5, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
La Bisbal - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Arantxa Rus | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bodrum - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Martha Matoula | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiana Tian Deng | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Saint-Malo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Reka-Luca Jani - letzten Spiele
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-65, 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Parma - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ljubljana - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bari - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alize Cornet | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Crawley | 1-6, 7-65, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lausanne - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
28.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Lene | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 3. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Makarska - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |