INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Oleksandra Oliynykova vs. Reka-Luca Jani - Direktduelle
11.09.23 | Qualifikation | Oleksandra Oliynykova | Reka-Luca Jani | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Ljubljana | Sandplatz |
27.10.17 | Viertelfinale | Reka-Luca Jani | Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Oleksandra Oliynykova form & Reka-Luca Jani form
Oleksandra Oliynykova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Analu Freitas | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-75, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 6-75, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 6-4, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Reka-Luca Jani - letzten Spiele
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-65, 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Parma - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ljubljana - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bari - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alize Cornet | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Crawley | 1-6, 7-65, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lausanne - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
28.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Lene | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 3. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Makarska - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |