INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Laura Schaeder vs. Reka-Luca Jani - Direktduelle
03.11.17 | Viertelfinale | Reka-Luca Jani | Laura Schaeder | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Heraklion | Sandplatz |
17.02.14 | Viertelfinale | Reka-Luca Jani | Laura Schaeder | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Altenkirchen | Teppich |
Laura Schaeder form & Reka-Luca Jani form
Laura Schaeder - letzten Spiele
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 3-6, 6-0, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Nina Stadler | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Andreea Rosca | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-74, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Julia Lohoff | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Laura Siegemund | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Romy Koelzer | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Elena Gemovic | 4-1, Elena Gemovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.19 Finale | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.19 Halbfinale | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Darya Astakhova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Kallistrou | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-3, 4-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-1, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
14.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Reka-Luca Jani - letzten Spiele
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-65, 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Parma - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ljubljana - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bari - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alize Cornet | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Crawley | 1-6, 7-65, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lausanne - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
28.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Lene | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 3. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Makarska - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |