INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Gabriela Duca vs. Reka-Luca Jani - Direktduelle
01.11.17 | 1. Runde | Reka-Luca Jani | Gabriela Duca | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Gabriela Duca form & Reka-Luca Jani form
Gabriela Duca - letzten Spiele
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Mara Gae | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Daavettila | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Melnikova | 4-1, Aleksandra Melnikova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-4, 6-76, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 6-71, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alian Zack | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carly Kunkler | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anali Kocevar | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Zongyu Li | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Kostic | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Reka-Luca Jani - letzten Spiele
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-65, 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Parma - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ljubljana - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bari - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alize Cornet | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Crawley | 1-6, 7-65, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lausanne - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
28.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Lene | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 3. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Makarska - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |