SPIELE
01.08.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Regina Husak | Arabella Koller | 6-1, 6-4 | Vienna | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Niederlande
18.01.90, 34 Jahre
18.01.90, 34 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
31.08.00, 23 Jahre
18.770 $
31.08.00, 23 Jahre
18.770 $
Regina Husak vs. Arabella Koller - Direktduelle
01.08.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Regina Husak | Arabella Koller | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Vienna | Sandplatz |
Regina Husak form & Arabella Koller form
Regina Husak - letzten Spiele
W25 Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margaux Orange | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Zakordoniec | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
10.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Emanuela Mancuso | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Breckova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kayla Dean | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Paterno | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Doga Selen Takunyaci | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Svetec | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Jones | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaroslava Gadiatska | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Frydek Mistek - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Bokor | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Szmit | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofie Uzdina | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Yukina Saigo | 7-65, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celine Fritsch | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bo Luttikhuis | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Arabella Koller - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-4, - Arabella Koller - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.04.24 Finale | vs. Jenny Lim | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.24 Halbfinale | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-1, 2-0, Mariia Tkacheva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Zara Darken | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-1, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hina Inoue | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Johanna Silva | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ohunene Comfort Yakubu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Petkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 5-7, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Andreeva | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-2, 3-1, Xenia Bandurowska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails |