SPIELE
27.08.18 | Qualifikation | Raquel Martini | Holly Verner | 7-69, 3-6, 7-5 | Asuncion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Brasilien
15.12.91, 32 Jahre
15.12.91, 32 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
23.04.93, 30 Jahre
23.04.93, 30 Jahre
Raquel Martini vs. Holly Verner - Direktduelle
27.08.18 | Qualifikation | Raquel Martini | Holly Verner | 7-69, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Asuncion | Sandplatz |
Raquel Martini form & Holly Verner form
Raquel Martini - letzten Spiele
W25 Florianopolis - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florianopolis - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 6-76, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Aglaya Zaynieva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Luque - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Holly Verner | 7-69, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabriella Fischer Marcondes Ferraz | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Villa Del - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimena Paula Garbino | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Jose - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Priscila Janikian | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Borges | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafaela Rodrigues Dos Santos | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Paulo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emiliana Arango | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Catanduva - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Luini | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Priscila Janikian | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cucuta - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-1, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Pereira - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Munera Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salome Sierra | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Paula Puentes Jimenez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Campos Do - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Barbara Gatica | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Spicacci | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Campos Do - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soizette Simmons | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Fisch | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Jose - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Carla Dos Santos Resende | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanna Tomita | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Paulo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 0-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Holly Verner - letzten Spiele
W60 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Liz Pinson | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Olimpia - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 7-5, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ruppert | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Novikova | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malibu - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah-Maude Fortin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Claremont - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Midori Castillo Meza | 6-76, 1-6, - Holly Verner - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Xuliu Sun | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Si Qi Liu | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ai Qi Chen | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuxuan Luo | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yiwendan Zhu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Shou Na Mu | 5-7, 7-66, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yuxin Zhang | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yilin Zheng | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Keira Jirasook | 6-2, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Gatineau - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-75, 6-0, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Riley | 5-7, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Saskatoon - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Denver - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Epiphany Turner | 6-0, 6-72, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Leduc | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacqueline Payne | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 0-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Micheline Aubuchon | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Carson - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 3-6, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails |