Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
China
21.04.98, 25 Jahre
21.04.98, 25 Jahre
Ran Meng vs. Wei Zheng - Direktduelle
06.11.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ran Meng | Wei Zheng | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Shenzhen | Hartplatz |
11.09.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ran Meng | Wei Zheng | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Guiyang | Hartplatz |
Ran Meng form & Wei Zheng form
Ran Meng - letzten Spiele
Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Liuzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yue Yuan | Yue Yuan - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiaxi Lu | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Suzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhou Mingjun | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Chin-Wei Chan | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Yue Yuan | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 6-2, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jia Qi Ren | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.17 2. Runde | vs. Kai-Lin Zhang | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ziyi Yang | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Dalian - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Sema | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Jiahui Chen | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yue Yu (2000) | 7-5, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ran Tian | 7-5, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
Naiman - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Jing-Jing Lu | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Jiatian Qi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Yue Yuan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xinyuan Wang | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Wuhan - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Namu Zeren | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhangwenli Yan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Luan - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qianhui Tang | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Qujing - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Xinyu Gao | 1-2, - Ran Meng - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Jiaxue Zang | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Wei Zheng - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Petkovic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paola Lopez | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Popescu | 0-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirabelle Tahiri | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annemarie Lazar | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yifan Sun | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kesmat El Tawil | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Kummel | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anne Marthe Keuya | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xi Luo | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuoran Wang | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liang Sun | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yiran Chen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niehua Tian | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hao Liang | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiumeng Liu | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Luzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiayou Li | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zara Darken | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Millie Skelton | 7-5, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails |