Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Indien
06.02.99, 25 Jahre
10.342 $
06.02.99, 25 Jahre
10.342 $
Barbara Bonic vs. Ramya Natarajan - Direktduelle
22.03.17 | 1. Runde | Ramya Natarajan | Barbara Bonic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Barbara Bonic form & Ramya Natarajan form
Barbara Bonic - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jwany Sherif | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Livianu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 6-4, 0-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Jane Wasserson | 4-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 6-4, 2-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Stewart | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Drazic | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 7-63, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Ramya Natarajan - letzten Spiele
W25 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prathiba Narayan Prasad | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solapur - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Arthi Muniyan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. So-Ra Lee | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solapur - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Naiktha Bains | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lakshmi Sahithi Reddy Vutukuru | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Delisha Guttikonda | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-2, 0-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Baranovski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.19 Halbfinale | vs. Rachel Gailis | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Romary Cardenas Rifka | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.18 Halbfinale | vs. Sohyun Park | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Reina Takahashi | 1-6, 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Eunji Lim | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 4-6, 5-0, Chisa Hosonuma - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.18 Halbfinale | vs. Hanna Chang | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |