SPIELE
05.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ramu Ueda | Maria Zotova | 6-1, 6-2 | Las Palmas | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
02.06.96, 27 Jahre
13.046 $
02.06.96, 27 Jahre
13.046 $
Ramu Ueda vs. Maria Zotova - Direktduelle
05.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ramu Ueda | Maria Zotova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Las Palmas | Sandplatz |
Ramu Ueda form & Maria Zotova form
Ramu Ueda - letzten Spiele
W35 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kurumi Tamura | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Yokohama - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Talia Gibson | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Destanee Aiava | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Zara Larke | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabrielle Villegas | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Leahy | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuika Ikawa | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anri Nagata | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samantha Imbo Nloga | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Karuizawa - Rasen | ||||
25.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Momoko Kobori | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Kurume - Rasen | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Emina Bektas | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Haruna Takeuchi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Fukuoka - Teppich | ||||
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mao Mushika | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Saito | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Gifu - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fukui - Hartplatz | ||||
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Eri Shimizu | 4-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Maddison Inglis | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, Ayumi Koshiishi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hinata Chiba | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mua Shigeta | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Saito | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miyu Nakashima | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Risako Togashi | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
22.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Carol Zhao | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Maria Zotova - letzten Spiele
W25 St. - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liz Keller | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sezze - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Sacco | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Emilie Elde | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sylvie Zund | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alica Rusova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dobrich - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Las Palmas - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramu Ueda | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Heranne Excellent | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Merel Hoedt | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Alise Cernecka | 6-4, 1-6, 4-3, Alise Cernecka - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Bojana Klincov | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milica Vujovic | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Silna | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 7-63, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Pospischill | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Coppola | 3-6, - Maria Zotova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Denise-Antonela Stoica | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elysia Bolton | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |