SPIELE
10.07.18 | 2. Runde | Qinwen Zheng | En Shuo Liang | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Wimbledon (juniors) | Rasen |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | En Shuo Liang | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Qinwen Zheng | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | En Shuo Liang | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Qinwen Zheng | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | En Shuo Liang | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Qinwen Zheng | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | En Shuo Liang | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Qinwen Zheng | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | En Shuo Liang | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Qinwen Zheng | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | En Shuo Liang | |
0-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Qinwen Zheng | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | En Shuo Liang | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Qinwen Zheng | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
1-3 | En Shuo Liang | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Qinwen Zheng | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | En Shuo Liang | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Qinwen Zheng | 2-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-5 | En Shuo Liang | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
Qinwen Zheng | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | En Shuo Liang | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Qinwen Zheng | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | En Shuo Liang | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Qinwen Zheng | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | En Shuo Liang | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Qinwen Zheng | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | En Shuo Liang | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Qinwen Zheng | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Qinwen Zheng vs. En Shuo Liang - Direktduelle
10.07.18 | 2. Runde | Qinwen Zheng | En Shuo Liang | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Wimbledon (juniors) | Rasen |
Qinwen Zheng form & En Shuo Liang form
Qinwen Zheng - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Victoria Azarenka | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 4-6, 6-3, 1-0, Katerina Siniakova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yue Yuan | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Iga Swiatek | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 3. Runde | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Nao Hibino | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 3. Runde | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Magda Linette | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.24 Finale | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 6-74, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 4. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Yafan Wang | 6-4, 2-6, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Katie Boulter | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Australia - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Iga Swiatek | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.23 | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-711, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lin Zhu | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 | vs. Donna Vekic | 6-4, 6-76, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Zhengzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 Finale | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Sakkari | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Rybakina | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 4. Runde | vs. Ons Jabeur | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
En Shuo Liang - letzten Spiele
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 5-7, 2-4, - En Shuo Liang - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lina Glushko | 7-5, 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 7-5, 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Yokohama - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Momoko Kobori | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yue Yuan | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Naho Sato | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sofya Lansere | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 6-2, 3-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Eala | 7-5, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |