SPIELE
04.02.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Priscilla Heise | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 7-64, 6-2 | Grenoble | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Priscilla Heise vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu - Direktduelle
08.03.18 | 2. Runde | Priscilla Heise | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Amiens | Sandplatz |
04.02.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Priscilla Heise | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Grenoble | Halle Hart |
Priscilla Heise form & Arina Gabriela Vasilescu form
Priscilla Heise - letzten Spiele
W60 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.19 Halbfinale | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Emma Lene | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
20.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-1, 5-7, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Clemence Fayol | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Joue Les - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Frech | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magalie Girard | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Helene Scholsen | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Risa Ozaki | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Charmaine Shi Yi Seah | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Haruka Kaji | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Jessy Rompies | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Saint Gaudens - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Sherazad Reix | - | Spieldetails | |
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu - letzten Spiele
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Pieri | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Naves Anzaldo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kononova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Soulie | 6-3, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stusek | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Scholl | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-62, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Wirges | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kolie Allen | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |