INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Weronika Falkowska vs. Polina Golubovskaya - Direktduelle
01.11.18 | 2. Runde | Polina Golubovskaya | Weronika Falkowska | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz |
Weronika Falkowska form & Polina Golubovskaya form
Weronika Falkowska - letzten Spiele
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 3-6, 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Wesley - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Jorge | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ljubljana - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Nika Radisic | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-6, 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Fett | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 3. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 The - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Biarritz - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-2, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.23 Finale | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Polina Golubovskaya - letzten Spiele
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Namangan - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 3-6, 0-2, - Polina Golubovskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Bichurina | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Andijan - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Shanshan Guo | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Rastegaeva | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Shanshan Guo | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Pribylova | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Shanshan Guo | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karin Kennel | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.18 Halbfinale | vs. Marta Lesniak | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Senkarova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 5-7, 6-0, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazan - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Polina Nazarchuk | 0-5, - Polina Golubovskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Kazan - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-4, 0-6, 1-3, - Polina Golubovskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Torun - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |