SPIELE
08.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pia Cuk | Nina Ugrelidze | 6-0, 6-1 | W25 Santa | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
09.09.95, 28 Jahre
09.09.95, 28 Jahre
Pia Cuk vs. Nina Ugrelidze - Direktduelle
08.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pia Cuk | Nina Ugrelidze | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Santa | Sandplatz |
Pia Cuk form & Nina Ugrelidze form
Pia Cuk - letzten Spiele
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Julie Belgraver | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Biella - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena De Santis | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Bianca Turati | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Jana Fett | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-66, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Caserta - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Bilardo | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Julyette Steur | 7-5, 5-7, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-65, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-2, 6-73, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.19 Halbfinale | vs. Victoria Kan | - | Spieldetails | |
01.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Nina Ugrelidze - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 7-5, 2-6, 10-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joyce Kim Behnke | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Candela Cimarra Munoz | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-3, 6-74, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marta Domenech Guarch | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Lim | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-75, 6-1, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rocio Rojo Domingo | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekua Youri | 7-65, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Amerio | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elia Rozanes | 6-75, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeannieross Barcia Guquib | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Gomez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Benito | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricia Rodriguez Carretero | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |