SPIELE
02.06.14 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Petra Melounova | Timea Jaruskova | 6-1, 6-4 | Budapest | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Tschechien
14.07.97, 26 Jahre
14.07.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Petra Melounova vs. Timea Jaruskova - Direktduelle
02.06.14 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Petra Melounova | Timea Jaruskova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Budapest | Sandplatz |
Petra Melounova form & Timea Jaruskova form
Petra Melounova - letzten Spiele
Jablonec Nad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Petra Sedlackova | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Suk | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Markvartova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Kucharova (2001) | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.16 2. Runde | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-76, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.16 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.16 Qualifikation | vs. Ena Babic | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Vajdova | 7-63, Nikola Vajdova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.02.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Coppola | Claudia Coppola - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.15 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Husarova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Kosejkova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.15 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Prochazkova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.15 2. Runde | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Maria Novikova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.15 Viertelfinale | vs. Agnes Bukta | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Badurova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.15 Halbfinale | vs. Katharina Lehnert | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.15 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Horakova | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Boubelikova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Julia Grabher | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mila Masic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.15 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Debora Emanuela Scurt | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Timea Jaruskova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Selina Atay | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vanesa Sulcova | 2-6, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Terezia Perhacova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 0-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kocevje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anamari Znuderl | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Mara Guth | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Adela Moravcova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
08.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
01.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Bojana Klincov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bojana Klincov | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 7-5, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |