SPIELE
30.03.15 | 1. Runde | Petra Martic | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | Croissy Beaubourg | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Petra Martic vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich - Direktduelle
07.08.20 | Viertelfinale | Petra Martic | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 7-65, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Palermo | Sandplatz |
21.02.18 | 2. Runde | Petra Martic | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Budapest | Halle Hart |
17.10.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | Petra Martic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Moscow | Halle Hart |
30.03.15 | 1. Runde | Petra Martic | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Croissy Beaubourg | Halle Hart |
05.05.14 | 1. Runde | Petra Martic | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Trnava | Sandplatz |
Petra Martic form & Aliaksandra Sasnovich form
Petra Martic - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Claire Liu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Angelique Kerber | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Magdalena Frech | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Naomi Osaka | 3-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Arantxa Rus | 7-5, 3-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-73, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Emma Navarro | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Yue Yuan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Zhengzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Magda Linette | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Cori Gauff | 5-7, 7-5, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sorana Cirstea | 6-2, 2-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Misaki Doi | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tatjana Maria | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Cincinnati - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Karolina Muchova | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Montreal - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Washington - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sorana Cirstea | 3-6, 6-713 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
07.07.23 3. Runde | vs. Iga Swiatek | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Diane Parry | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 7-5, 6-75, 4-1, Linda Fruhvirtova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Eastbourne - Rasen | ||||
29.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Madison Keys | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-4, 3-2, Beatriz Haddad Maia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Katie Boulter | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Bogdan | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kayla Day | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liv Hovde | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clara Burel | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Shnaider | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiyu Wang | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Abu Dhabi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Taylor Townsend | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 7-64, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
30.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Nanchang - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-73, 6-3, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-0, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guadalajara - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Garcia | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
San Diego - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Emma Navarro | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Belinda Bencic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eryn Cayetano | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Magda Linette | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Navarro | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |