SPIELE
19.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Perla Nieuwboer | Paula Perez Garcia | 7-65, 6-4 | Rotterdam | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Niederlande
06.01.00, 24 Jahre
06.01.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kolumbien
10.01.96, 28 Jahre
15.800 $
10.01.96, 28 Jahre
15.800 $
Perla Nieuwboer vs. Paula Perez Garcia - Direktduelle
19.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Perla Nieuwboer | Paula Perez Garcia | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Rotterdam | Sandplatz |
Perla Nieuwboer form & Paula Perez Garcia form
Perla Nieuwboer - letzten Spiele
W25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-1, 6-77, 0-3, - Perla Nieuwboer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Tomasetti | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 The - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Vismane | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 2-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Christina Rosca | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duru Soke | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabelle Persson | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rachel Gans | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Bychkova | 6-2, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Novotna | 4-6, 6-2, 10-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Dury | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cemre Anil | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Milosevic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Magai | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Paula Perez Garcia - letzten Spiele
Bogota - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Susana Alejandra Patino Ramirez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Cucuta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Shelby Talcott | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Guglielminotti | 4-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Greetje Minnen | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Kubareva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.17 2. Runde | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Juliana Jose Parra Gomez | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Paula Puentes Jimenez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Manta - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Yamile Fors-Guerra | 6-74, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cucuta - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Kerrie Cartwright | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pereira - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Emily Appleton | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Uribe | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Mary Closs | 4-6, 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Bunea | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.16 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Lukyanova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails |