Russland
14.09.99, 24 Jahre
14.09.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Taipeh (CHN)
28.02.00, 24 Jahre
26.026 $
28.02.00, 24 Jahre
26.026 $
Adelina Baravi vs. Pei Hsuan Chen - Direktduelle
01.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Pei Hsuan Chen | Adelina Baravi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Adelina Baravi form & Pei Hsuan Chen form
Adelina Baravi - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayla Aksu | 0-6, 1-3, - Adelina Baravi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Billur Gonlusen | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 2-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-0, 4-1, Tuana Tinaztepe - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Niedermeier | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikoleta Stankovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Cibakova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Manilova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kudashova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 4-1, Elisa Andrea Camerano - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W80 Nur - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Coppola | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofer Kivity | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tel - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristin Younes | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Louise Kwong | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelle De Groot | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanya Shalakhova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
03.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
26.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Veronica Napolitano | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Pei Hsuan Chen - letzten Spiele
Taipei - Teppich | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-2, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Perla Biansumba | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Moore | 6-3, 6-73, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 1-2, - Pei Hsuan Chen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dabin Kim | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sydney Berlin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Caserta - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Schaeder | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
San Severo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Simona Waltert | 7-63, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Bunea | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Miklova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadia Van Heerden | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Toyota - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Makoto Ninomiya | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anne-Marie Medcalf | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.18 2. Runde | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiahuan He | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
26.12.17 2. Runde | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |