INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Gabriela Ce vs. Olivia Tjandramulia - Direktduelle
13.02.23 | Qualifikation | Gabriela Ce | Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W60+H Irapuato | Hartplatz |
22.11.19 | 2. Runde | Olivia Tjandramulia | Gabriela Ce | 4-6, 7-5, 10-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Tucson | Hartplatz |
01.11.16 | 1. Runde | Olivia Tjandramulia | Gabriela Ce | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Canberra | Hartplatz |
Gabriela Ce form & Olivia Tjandramulia form
Gabriela Ce - letzten Spiele
W75 Koper - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zala Bizjak | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Kononova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lilian Poling | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Spring - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Iva Jovic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amy Zhu | 7-66, 3-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Luiza Fullana | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-1, 2-6, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vacaria - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Makenna Jones | 3-6, 6-6, Makenna Jones - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-73, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 7-63, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Ristic | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Olivia Tjandramulia - letzten Spiele
W35 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Micic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yilin Yan | 6-4, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lea Ma | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ningbo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Adelina Lachinova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perigueux - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Ilkley - Rasen | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ankita Raina | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brescia - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Strasbourg - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erin Routliffe | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Florence - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Bonita - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Hu | 7-61, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Charlottesville - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elysia Bolton | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Renata Zarazua | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Ce | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ximena Negrete Hernandez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Orlando - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Renata Zarazua | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cali - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jil Teichmann | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Lincer | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-2, 6-73, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Fredericton - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Marina Stakusic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |