SPIELE
13.12.16 | 1. Runde | Olivia Tjandramulia | Ellen Perez | 6-2, 6-1 | Australian Open | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Olivia Tjandramulia vs. Ellen Perez - Direktduelle
06.03.19 | 1. Runde | Ellen Perez | Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Mildura | Rasen |
03.10.18 | 1. Runde | Ellen Perez | Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Brisbane | Hartplatz |
30.01.18 | 1. Runde | Ellen Perez | Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Burnie | Hartplatz |
13.12.16 | 1. Runde | Olivia Tjandramulia | Ellen Perez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Australian Open | Hartplatz |
Olivia Tjandramulia form & Ellen Perez form
Olivia Tjandramulia - letzten Spiele
W35 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Micic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yilin Yan | 6-4, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lea Ma | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ningbo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Adelina Lachinova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perigueux - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Ilkley - Rasen | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ankita Raina | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brescia - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Strasbourg - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erin Routliffe | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Florence - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Bonita - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Hu | 7-61, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Charlottesville - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elysia Bolton | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Renata Zarazua | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Ce | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ximena Negrete Hernandez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Orlando - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Renata Zarazua | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cali - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jil Teichmann | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Lincer | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-2, 6-73, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Fredericton - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Marina Stakusic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Ellen Perez - letzten Spiele
Zhengzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yexin Ma | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Despina Papamichail | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ena Shibahara | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Guadalajara - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carol Zhao | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Dallas - Halle Hart | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Allie Kiick | 1-4, - Ellen Perez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Rasen | ||||
10.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ankita Raina | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Strasbourg - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Iliev | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Maddison Inglis | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ann Li | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Astra Sharma | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-1, 0-0, Irina Khromacheva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Hule | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Kenin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Price | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mary Lewis | 6-2, 4-6, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
San Diego - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Madison Keys | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 4-1, Anna Kalinskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |