SPIELE
03.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Olivia Sonnekus-Williams | Anastasija Radojevic | 6-2, 6-2 | Badenweiler | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Großbritannien
20.09.00, 23 Jahre
20.09.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
07.09.02, 21 Jahre
07.09.02, 21 Jahre
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams vs. Anastasija Radojevic - Direktduelle
03.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Olivia Sonnekus-Williams | Anastasija Radojevic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Badenweiler | Sandplatz |
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams form & Anastasija Radojevic form
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams - letzten Spiele
W25 Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Petrova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Verbier - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Tubello | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luniuska Delgado | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Helena Jansen Figueras | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vittoria Pastorino | 1-3, Vittoria Pastorino - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sathwika Sama | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Badenweiler - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Evita Ramirez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Woking - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Les Contamines - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Lommer | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dijon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Verbier - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jessie Aney | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Michaela Fiacan | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Michaela Fiacan | 6-76, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Katja Milas | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 7-64, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maya Tahan | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lia Haas | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Vinaros - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sant Cugat - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiayun Zhu | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Roja De - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Don Benito - Teppich | ||||
17.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Kight | 5-3, Beatrice Kight - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Benito | 4-6, 7-64, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
La Bisbal - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Anastasija Radojevic - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liisa Varul | 2-6, 1-3, - Anastasija Radojevic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shakhzoda Asimova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-64, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Susanna Giovanardi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sanne Schalekamp | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 1-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Suvorova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 4-6, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jelena Gojkovic | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 5-7, 0-3, - Anastasija Radojevic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Burenina | 6-3, 4-0, Ekaterina Burenina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Stojanovski | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leontina Stojanovic | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Arabella Koller | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Zara | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inez Maria Kotlikova | 4-6, 1-2, - Anastasija Radojevic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Jasmine Conway | 7-66, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Arina Solomatina | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nicol Benesova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |