SPIELE
08.12.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Olivia Gram | Lyuboslava Peruhova | 6-0, 6-0 | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Dänemark
23.11.00, 23 Jahre
19.031 $
23.11.00, 23 Jahre
19.031 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bulgarien
18.01.94, 30 Jahre
18.01.94, 30 Jahre
Olivia Gram vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova - Direktduelle
08.12.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Olivia Gram | Lyuboslava Peruhova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
Olivia Gram form & Lyuboslava Peruhova form
Olivia Gram - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Martial | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-4, 6-73, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ida Johansson | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 1-6, 6-2, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ava Williamson | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuqian Xu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Stefania Bojica | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Josy Daems | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Regina Ristic-North | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Golas | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Monnot | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Lyuboslava Peruhova - letzten Spiele
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Simeonova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Christofi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-2, 0-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gram | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luna Meers | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Magai | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 7-5, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iana Snezhkina | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koral Koldobski | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Lara Panfilov | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
11.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Laia Conde Monfort | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Gerbino | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Sandy Marti | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Forcisi | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Erman | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Franziska Kommer | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jovana Gvozdenovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristin Yordanova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Docheva | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lynelle En Tong Lim | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Lucia Duca | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |