SPIELE
18.09.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Olga Puchkova | Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Saint Petersburg | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Olga Puchkova vs. Ekaterina Kazionova - Direktduelle
18.09.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Olga Puchkova | Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Saint Petersburg | Halle Hart |
30.08.16 | 1. Runde | Olga Puchkova | Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Batumi | Sandplatz |
Olga Puchkova form & Ekaterina Kazionova form
Olga Puchkova - letzten Spiele
Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Eklund | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Saint Petersburg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alena Tarasova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Vivian Heisen | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Sorokolet | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.17 Halbfinale | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-70, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexandra Panova | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Kulik | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Semenova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Namangan - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.17 2. Runde | vs. Polina Monova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Arina Folts | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gulsina Khalimullina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Grinchishina | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Khimki - Halle Hart | ||||
04.05.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.17 2. Runde | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Karshi - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Yana Sizikova | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.17 Qualifikation | vs. Milena Amedieva | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.17 2. Runde | vs. Arina Folts | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-4, 2-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 6-74, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.17 2. Runde | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Vostrikova | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Ekaterina Kazionova - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yiming Dang | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Richa Dadasaheb Chougule | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 1-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Farhat Aleen Qamar | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solapur - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Pranjala Yadlapalli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abhaya Vemuri | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Monnot | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Naima Karamoko | 2-6, 7-64, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Ramos Sierra | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 7-63, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bronte Murgett | 1-6, 7-64, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marelie Raath | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |