SPIELE
27.02.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Olga Parres Azcoitia | Laura Lopez Giese | 6-1, 6-1 | Palmanova | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
11.03.00, 24 Jahre
11.03.00, 24 Jahre
Olga Parres Azcoitia vs. Laura Lopez Giese - Direktduelle
27.02.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Olga Parres Azcoitia | Laura Lopez Giese | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Palmanova | Sandplatz |
Olga Parres Azcoitia form & Laura Lopez Giese form
Olga Parres Azcoitia - letzten Spiele
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ksenija Rage | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ines Ibbou | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarida Aguas | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | - | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-0, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bronte Murgett | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Verena Meliss | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Don - Teppich | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 7-61, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Palma - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Parnaby | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Yecla - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Peyre | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Paredes Perez | 6-3, 4-1, Maria Paredes Perez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Malaga - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Marina Benito | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Amy Zhu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Irene Vigara Ramos | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Noemi Basiletti | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.22 Halbfinale | vs. Alina Charaeva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Raquel Caballero Chica | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Lola Marandel | 3-6, 6-4, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.22 Halbfinale | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Laura Lopez Giese - letzten Spiele
Don Benito - Teppich | ||||
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Les Franqueses - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Betova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Escoda | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Britt Geukens | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-3, 4-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margherita Brufani | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marta Gonzalez Ballbe | 2-6, 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laia Conde Monfort | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.16 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenija Sharifova | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irene Garceran | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 6-77, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Mironova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Pedrero Galindo | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Vinaros - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celia Montero Estevan | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Rodriguez Garcia | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.16 Qualifikation | vs. Isabel Iglesias Prieto | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gemma Garcia | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenija Sharifova | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paola Exposito Diaz-Delgad | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |