Portugal
26.03.01, 23 Jahre
26.03.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Alexandra Silva vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia - Direktduelle
23.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Olga Parres Azcoitia | Alexandra Silva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Obidos | Teppich |
Alexandra Silva form & Olga Parres Azcoitia form
Alexandra Silva - letzten Spiele
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nataly Miroslavova Ninova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Almada - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lisbon - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Oliveira | 6-2, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sashi Kempster | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Freya Christie | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Matilde Morais | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tomoe Yazawa | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Marina Benito | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 1-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelle De Groot | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
23.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Olga Parres Azcoitia - letzten Spiele
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ksenija Rage | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ines Ibbou | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarida Aguas | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | - Olga Parres Azcoitia - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-0, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bronte Murgett | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Verena Meliss | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Don - Teppich | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 7-61, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Palma - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Parnaby | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Yecla - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Peyre | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Paredes Perez | 6-3, 4-1, Maria Paredes Perez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Malaga - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Marina Benito | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Amy Zhu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Irene Vigara Ramos | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Noemi Basiletti | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.22 Halbfinale | vs. Alina Charaeva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Raquel Caballero Chica | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Lola Marandel | 3-6, 6-4, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.22 Halbfinale | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails |