SPIELE
30.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Olga Helmi | Joanna Zawadzka | 7-5, 6-4 | Stockholm | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Olga Helmi vs. Joanna Zawadzka - Direktduelle
30.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Olga Helmi | Joanna Zawadzka | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Stockholm | Halle Hart |
Olga Helmi form & Joanna Zawadzka form
Olga Helmi - letzten Spiele
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 0-3, - Olga Helmi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-5, - Olga Helmi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gram | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Jorge | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jana Fett | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Shauha | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Joanna Zawadzka - letzten Spiele
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Wirges | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucie Brun | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.23 Finale | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lya Fernandez | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirsty Robertson | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Paterno | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Remander | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 7-62, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Selya Rakki | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sharrmadaa Baluu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabete Brutane | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salsa Aher | 6-2, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Gina Feistel | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails |