Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
27.12.93, 30 Jahre
27.12.93, 30 Jahre
Olga Helmi vs. Jane Stewart - Direktduelle
19.06.18 | Qualifikation | Olga Helmi | Jane Stewart | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Amarante | Hartplatz |
Olga Helmi form & Jane Stewart form
Olga Helmi - letzten Spiele
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 0-3, - Olga Helmi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-5, - Olga Helmi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gram | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Jorge | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jana Fett | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Shauha | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Jane Stewart - letzten Spiele
W15 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hailey Wilcox | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Micheline Aubuchon | 0-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Mia Eklund | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sri Peddi Reddy | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Elaine Genovese | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Federica Prati | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Graovac | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gabrielle Clairotte | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Tanasescu | - Jane Stewart - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Den Haag - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justine Pysson | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Viglianisi | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Quattrone | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tiberias - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Raducanu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. May Baranes | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Aimee Tarun | 6-3, 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Borodina | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Adelina Baravi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afroditi Tzanopoulou | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Novcic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cyan Sun | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arlena Day | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |