SPIELE
22.05.19 | 1. Runde | Olga Brozda | Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-0, 6-0 | W15 Tacarigua | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Olga Brozda | Vivian Mayumi Toma | |
1st SERVE % | 26/32 (81%) | 13/30 (43%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/26 (88%) | 5/13 (38%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 2/6 (33%) | 1/17 (6%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/30 (80%) | 7/32 (22%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 49/62 (79%) | 13/62 (21%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Vivian Mayumi Toma | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Olga Brozda | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Vivian Mayumi Toma | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Olga Brozda | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Vivian Mayumi Toma | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Olga Brozda | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Vivian Mayumi Toma | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Olga Brozda | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Vivian Mayumi Toma | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Olga Brozda | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Vivian Mayumi Toma | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Olga Brozda | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
19.05.91, 32 Jahre
19.05.91, 32 Jahre
Olga Brozda vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma - Direktduelle
22.05.19 | 1. Runde | Olga Brozda | Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Tacarigua | Halle Hart |
Olga Brozda form & Vivian Mayumi Toma form
Olga Brozda - letzten Spiele
W15 Tacarigua - Halle Hart | ||||
24.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Safiya Carrington | 2-6, 7-64, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kriti Williams | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tacarigua - Halle Hart | ||||
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 1-6, 7-67, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Puszczykowo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-1, 3-6, - Olga Brozda - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Szczawno Zdroj - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Lehnert | 6-79, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.15 2. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.15 Viertelfinale | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.15 1. Runde | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.15 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 3-6, 7-60, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.15 2. Runde | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Alenas | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.15 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.15 Viertelfinale | vs. Kelly Versteeg | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Las Palmas - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.15 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Arcangeli | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Julia Fisch | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.15 Viertelfinale | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.15 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sobota / - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Lehnert | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Torun - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Frech | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Szczawno Zdroj - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.15 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zielona Gora - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.15 2. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.15 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Jamrichova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Puszczykowo - Hartplatz | ||||
04.05.15 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Kolarova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Vivian Mayumi Toma - letzten Spiele
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yukina Saigo | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luise Helena Janse Van Rensburg | Luise Helena Janse Van Rensburg - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Marie Gales | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Arequipa - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Gonzales | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Mendonca Bernardes | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Luisa Oliveira | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Wakana Sonobe | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Arellano | 7-5, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kelly Vargas Gonzalez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Valeska San Martin Ramirez | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Alisha Reayer | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Victoria Burstein | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Roberta Serraglio | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolly Ferreira | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanna Gomes Ferreira | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Piracicaba - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Yamate Almeida | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florianopolis - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Blumenau - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Carvalho Rocha | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Tiziana Rossini | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Cohen Perovani | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brasilia - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miriana Tona | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aparecida - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Helena Bueno | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Beatriz Verdial | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Gomes Sorrilha | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Piracicaba - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Nicolly Ferreira | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Medellin - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura D Arciniegas | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ibague - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Susana Marino Hidalgo | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails |