SPIELE
06.02.17 | Qualifikation | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | Katerina Filip | 6-0, 6-1 | Manacor | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti vs. Katerina Filip - Direktduelle
20.02.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | Katerina Filip | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Palmanova | Sandplatz |
06.02.17 | Qualifikation | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | Katerina Filip | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Manacor | Sandplatz |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti form & Katerina Filip form
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Emily Welker | 7-61, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Gaeul Jang | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alice Soulie | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Olga Golas | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Julie Belgraver | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 1-2, - Noelia Bouzo Zanotti - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-77, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Simona Ogescu | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Styliani Roussopoulou | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Kostic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marleen Tilgner | 7-64, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Seguel | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Katerina Filip - letzten Spiele
W25 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 3-6, 7-65, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Irene Lavino | 0-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clarissa Blomqvist | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mila Masic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Claremont - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Vismane | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Biarritz - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivian Heisen | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Stare - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Teppich | ||||
05.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
26.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Hajkova | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kelley Anderson | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Lawrence - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Monica Robinson | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Katerina Vankova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ukolova | 7-64, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Zdena Safarova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Pavlovets | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Lohoff | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Saulgau - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |