INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Viktoria Morvayova vs. Nina Stadler - Direktduelle
26.02.18 | Qualifikation | Nina Stadler | Viktoria Morvayova | 2-6, 7-62, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Viktoria Morvayova form & Nina Stadler form
Viktoria Morvayova - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Seri Nayuki | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Margaria | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sahira Singh | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Saki Imamura | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Sada Nahimana | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alicia Owegi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Nina Stadler - letzten Spiele
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Tara Wurth | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
05.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.21 3. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bellinzona - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Jade Bornay | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 7-62, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Zarycka | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jillian Louise Roa | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Aya El Sayed | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristyna Lavickova | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.20 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Anaelle Leclercq | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |