SPIELE
22.10.12 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nicole Collie | Alexandra Osborne | 7-65, 6-1 | Traralgon | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Nicole Collie vs. Alexandra Osborne - Direktduelle
22.10.12 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nicole Collie | Alexandra Osborne | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Traralgon | Hartplatz |
Nicole Collie form & Alexandra Osborne form
Nicole Collie - letzten Spiele
Winnipeg - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Landisville - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Mally | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Fort Worth - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Zoe Hives | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.15 1. Runde | vs. Frances Altick | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.15 1. Runde | vs. Kristina N Smith | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bangkok - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Ching-Wen Hsu | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.15 2. Runde | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.15 Finale | vs. Kamonwan Buayam | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.15 Viertelfinale | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.15 Halbfinale | vs. Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bangkok - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.15 2. Runde | vs. Ching-Wen Hsu | 1-6, - Nicole Collie - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.05.15 1. Runde | vs. Napatsakorn Sankaew | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bangkok - Hartplatz | ||||
18.05.15 1. Runde | vs. Yixuan Li | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.15 2. Runde | vs. Kamonwan Buayam | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.15 Viertelfinale | vs. Nungnadda Wannasuk | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Sandplatz | ||||
30.03.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anne-Marie Medcalf | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.03.15 1. Runde | vs. Alison Bai | 3-6, 7-67, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.03.15 Qualifikation | vs. Noelleda Ah San | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.15 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Zaniewska | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mildura - Rasen | ||||
09.03.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Brzozowska | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.15 Qualifikation | vs. Alana Parnaby | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Port Pirie - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.15 Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Elie | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Hule | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Clare - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.15 Qualifikation | vs. Chen Liang | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Monika Rajicic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Launceston - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charlotte Robillard-Millette | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.15 Qualifikation | vs. Alison Bai | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miyu Kato | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Alexandra Osborne - letzten Spiele
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Paris Corley | 6-76, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lorena Schaedel | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Basson | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Relebogile Sereo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mio Mushika | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Peyre | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annabelle Davis | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 6-74, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Terziyska | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perigueux - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Ilkley - Rasen | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 1-6, - Alexandra Osborne - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Haley Giavara | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ena Koike | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Bonita - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Charlottesville - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grace Min | 7-66, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 7-5, 0-3, - Alexandra Osborne - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ena Koike | 7-64, 0-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-1, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Micic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
28.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |