Russland
26.01.00, 24 Jahre
26.01.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
28.02.00, 24 Jahre
28.02.00, 24 Jahre
Nina Rudiukova vs. Nevena Sokovic - Direktduelle
09.10.18 | Qualifikation | Nevena Sokovic | Nina Rudiukova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz |
Nina Rudiukova form & Nevena Sokovic form
Nina Rudiukova - letzten Spiele
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Micol Salvadori | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hania Abouelsaad | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 3-6, 7-5, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Fang An Lin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 5-7, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilija Tverijonaite | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Kira Pavlova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Klimchuk | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.12.22 Halbfinale | vs. Jasmine Conway | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.12.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Polina Pavlova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Sara Milanese | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Julia Traub | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dainhee Kim | 2-6, 7-62, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Elaine Genovese | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Nevena Sokovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 2-6, 6-2, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Malik | 2-6, 7-65, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 7-5, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Melis Yasar | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-0, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-3, 3-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Praefke | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Biagianti | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Davydova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Aya El Sayed | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hla El-Sakka | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Belluomini | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Matusova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Bokor | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Mikulski | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-74, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Podgorica - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lana Sipek | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Breckova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |