Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
28.02.00, 24 Jahre
28.02.00, 24 Jahre
Ekaterina Ovcharenko vs. Nevena Sokovic - Direktduelle
22.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nevena Sokovic | Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz |
Ekaterina Ovcharenko form & Nevena Sokovic form
Ekaterina Ovcharenko - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luca Udvardy | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Turati | 7-5, 3-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Aya El Aouni | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Meshcheryakova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estelle Cascino | 0-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-71, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 6-4, 7-610 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lygia Christodoulou | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiia Aralova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selina Dal | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ella Seidel | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 7-65, 6-75, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Melosch | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Nevena Sokovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 2-6, 6-2, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Malik | 2-6, 7-65, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 7-5, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Melis Yasar | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-0, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-3, 3-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Praefke | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Biagianti | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Davydova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Aya El Sayed | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hla El-Sakka | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Belluomini | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Matusova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Bokor | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Mikulski | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-74, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Podgorica - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lana Sipek | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Breckova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |