Weißrussland
22.11.93, 30 Jahre
22.11.93, 30 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Darya Shulzhanok vs. Nevena Selakovic - Direktduelle
31.03.14 | Qualifikation | Nevena Selakovic | Darya Shulzhanok | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Heraklion | Hartplatz |
Darya Shulzhanok form & Nevena Selakovic form
Darya Shulzhanok - letzten Spiele
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Sokal | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Tselykovskaya | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Torun - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Marut | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilly Dueffert | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montemor O - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lizaveta Hancharova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Svecova | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.16 2. Runde | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 4-6, 7-66, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Deborah Kerfs | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricia Boentgen | 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.16 Qualifikation | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.16 2. Runde | vs. Suzy Larkin | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Abbie Myers | 6-4, 4-2, Abbie Myers - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Suzy Larkin | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.16 2. Runde | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Sasa Klanecek | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.16 Qualifikation | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Puchkova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lillian Gabrielsen | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.14 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.14 Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Poikajarvi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.14 1. Runde | vs. Emma Roenholt | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gorana Kadijevic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.14 Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Kaminkova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milica Cortanovacki | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Cuk | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Nikitovic | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 7-63, 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails |
Nevena Selakovic - letzten Spiele
Nis - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Ailen Crespo Azconzabal | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.15 1. Runde | vs. Despina Papamichail | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
30.03.15 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.03.15 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Zotova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.15 1. Runde | vs. Petra Rohanova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.15 2. Runde | vs. Iva Mekovec | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.15 1. Runde | vs. Sofija Zecevic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.15 1. Runde | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.14 1. Runde | vs. Agni Stefanou | 6-3, 4-0, Agni Stefanou - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.11.14 Qualifikation | vs. Veronica Verzoletto | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.14 2. Runde | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.14 1. Runde | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.14 2. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beladora Matallah | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.14 Qualifikation | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.14 Qualifikation | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriya Gogol | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.14 1. Runde | vs. Simona Heinova | 5-7, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Rief | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.14 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Rentouli | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.14 2. Runde | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.14 1. Runde | vs. Dunja Stamenkovic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.14 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 2-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.14 Halbfinale | vs. Nina Alibalic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.14 Viertelfinale | vs. Teresa Malikova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Brcko - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janja Kovacevic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zajecar - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.14 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Nancarrow | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Timisoara - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.14 Qualifikation | vs. Raluca Ciufrila | 6-77, 6-4, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iuliana Oante | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Palic - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dzina Milovanovic | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails |