Österreich
02.01.00, 24 Jahre
02.01.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Elena Griessner vs. Natalie Proese - Direktduelle
11.09.17 | Qualifikation | Natalie Proese | Elena Griessner | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Prague | Sandplatz |
Elena Griessner form & Natalie Proese form
Elena Griessner - letzten Spiele
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Zakordoniec | 6-74, 6-2, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Shakhraychuk | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zala Dovnik | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margita Sunjic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhima Du | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Naumenko | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Racine-Beauchamp | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sydney Berlin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Hoepfner | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katherine Barnes | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Blanca Puig Caballero | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hering | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Trashchenko | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Anja Draskovic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zaneta Malinovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Mouna Bouzgarrou | 6-1, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Proese | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Regina Husak | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Graz - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Gheorghita | 0-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-75, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Focsani - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meiling Wang | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Natalie Proese - letzten Spiele
W15 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eline Audenaert | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natea Bizet | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anne Knuettel | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diane Flament | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 4-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marine Szostak | 4-6, 7-67, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ali Collins | 6-3, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Imola - Teppich | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 3-6, 6-3, 14-16 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
17.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Teppich | ||||
05.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Vittoria Avvantaggiati | 1-6, 6-0, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Schio - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |