SPIELE
20.06.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Natalia Zorgovska | Lola Mireille Glantz | - nicht angetreten | Kaltenkirchen | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Slowakei
13.09.96, 27 Jahre
13.09.96, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
26.08.00, 23 Jahre
26.08.00, 23 Jahre
Natalia Zorgovska vs. Lola Mireille Glantz - Direktduelle
20.06.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Natalia Zorgovska | Lola Mireille Glantz | Lola Mireille Glantz - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | Kaltenkirchen | Sandplatz |
Natalia Zorgovska form & Lola Mireille Glantz form
Natalia Zorgovska - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Demel | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Radakovic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Zakordoniec | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Kucharova (2001) | 7-61, 4-6, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva-Maria Riml | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Trnava - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunhye Lee | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nozomi Fujioka | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wirral - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Mccolgan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Novotna | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sezze - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Pereyra Sellart | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lenzerheide - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 0-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iva Zelic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Trnava - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
13.03.17 Qualifikation | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annalisa Calandra | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Corina Mader | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radina Rakic | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Proese | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Ella Leivo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eveliina Koivupuisto | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Reka Szalai | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dragana Radisic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Lola Mireille Glantz - letzten Spiele
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irys Ekani | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
11.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Sanchez Quesada | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefani Sandoiu Shtein | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilia Samel Druz | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Zolotukhina | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Helena Narmont | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Jelinkova | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fatma Mornagui | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demi Tran | 6-3, 3-1, Demi Tran - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 5-7, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elva Andrea Brindis Sanchez | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katya Ramirez | 6-0, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gram | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fanni Gecsek | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-1, 3-0, Angelina Graovac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilayda Baykan | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ten | - Lola Mireille Glantz - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricija Spaka | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maika M. Adair | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails |