SPIELE
02.07.12 | Viertelfinale | Natalia Ryzhonkova | Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Brussels | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Natalia Ryzhonkova vs. Chloe Paquet - Direktduelle
03.09.12 | Viertelfinale | Natalia Ryzhonkova | Chloe Paquet | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Engis | Sandplatz |
02.07.12 | Viertelfinale | Natalia Ryzhonkova | Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Brussels | Sandplatz |
Natalia Ryzhonkova form & Chloe Paquet form
Natalia Ryzhonkova - letzten Spiele
Equeurdreville - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.12 1. Runde | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.12 Qualifikation | vs. Patrycja Sanduska | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.12 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Myrtille Georges | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oceane Adam | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.12 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.12 1. Runde | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.12 Qualifikation | vs. Justine Ozga | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
St.Cugat - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Herrero Garcia Honorato | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.12 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Kozhukhova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.12 Qualifikation | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Engis - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.12 Viertelfinale | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.12 Halbfinale | vs. Katerina Vankova | 5-7, 0-1, - Natalia Ryzhonkova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.09.12 1. Runde | vs. Ghislaine Van Baal | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.12 2. Runde | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Charleroi - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.12 1. Runde | vs. Irina Buryachok | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.12 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Adamovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.12 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodora Mircic | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.12 Qualifikation | vs. Justine De Sutter | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.12 1. Runde | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.12 2. Runde | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Rebecq - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.12 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofie Oyen | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.12 Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Bua | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 3-6, 6-4, Quirine Lemoine - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.12 Qualifikation | vs. Louise Boinay | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.12 Viertelfinale | vs. Katharina Lehnert | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.12 1. Runde | vs. Bernice Van De Velde | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Solene Ficheux | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.12 2. Runde | vs. Tatiana Bua | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Chloe Paquet - letzten Spiele
W75 Koper - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-74, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Bellinzona - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.24 Halbfinale | vs. Lois Boisson | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
La Bisbal - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liv Hovde | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alina Korneeva | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Suhitha Maruri | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
29.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mai Hontama | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Angers - Halle Hart | ||||
10.12.23 Finale | vs. Clara Burel | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alize Cornet | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Xinyu Gao | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamira Paszek | 1-6, 6-2, 6-73 | Spieldetails |