SPIELE
04.12.18 | Qualifikation | Natalia Orlova | Karolina Szmit | 6-2, 6-2 | Jablonec Nad | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
Natalia Orlova | Karolina Szmit | |
1st SERVE % | 24/45 (53%) | 38/61 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/24 (71%) | 17/38 (45%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/21 (48%) | 9/23 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/61 (57%) | 18/45 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/106 (58%) | 44/106 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 8 | 4 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Karolina Szmit | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Natalia Orlova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Karolina Szmit | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
3-0 | Karolina Szmit | |
Natalia Orlova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 40-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
Natalia Orlova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Karolina Szmit | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Natalia Orlova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Karolina Szmit | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Natalia Orlova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Karolina Szmit | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Natalia Orlova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Karolina Szmit | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Natalia Orlova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Karolina Szmit | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Karolina Szmit | |
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
05.03.99, 25 Jahre
05.03.99, 25 Jahre
Natalia Orlova vs. Karolina Szmit - Direktduelle
04.12.18 | Qualifikation | Natalia Orlova | Karolina Szmit | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Jablonec Nad | Teppich |
Natalia Orlova form & Karolina Szmit form
Natalia Orlova - letzten Spiele
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Verbier - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ella Kordik | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annabella Muerner | 6-1, 6-75, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Costanza Traversi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 0-5, - Natalia Orlova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Kurz | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Michel | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Peer | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 7-64, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Costanza Traversi | 0-3, - Natalia Orlova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, - Natalia Orlova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norges - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 3-1, Berta Bonardi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Gomez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-73, - Natalia Orlova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Karolina Szmit - letzten Spiele
Jablonec Nad - Teppich | ||||
04.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adela Dorreova | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Frydek Mistek - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Surova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Regina Husak | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Erin Kiernan | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Jankovska | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Kucerova | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alica Rusova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanesa Basara | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Sumova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Zajda | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ani Vangelova | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nataliya Pogribnyak | 6-4, 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna-Lena Neuwirth | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Torun - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inga Strelchuk | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zawada - Teppich | ||||
14.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Fridman | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zielona Gora - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Terletska | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ribana Roth | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |