SPIELE
18.06.20 | 1. Runde | Nastasja Mariana Schunk | Tea Lukic | 2-6, 7-5, 6-0 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-3 | Tea Lukic | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 0-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-5 | Tea Lukic | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 1-5 | |
0-0 | ||
2-5 | Tea Lukic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
2-6 |
2 | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Tea Lukic | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 0-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
1-2 | Tea Lukic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-A | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-4 | Tea Lukic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
3-4 | Tea Lukic | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Tea Lukic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-5 | Tea Lukic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
7-5 |
3 | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
1-0 | Tea Lukic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Tea Lukic | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 4-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Tea Lukic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
11.09.04, 19 Jahre
11.09.04, 19 Jahre
Nastasja Mariana Schunk vs. Tea Lukic - Direktduelle
18.06.20 | 1. Runde | Nastasja Mariana Schunk | Tea Lukic | 2-6, 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Nastasja Mariana Schunk form & Tea Lukic form
Nastasja Mariana Schunk - letzten Spiele
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-74, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Eala | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iida Heinonen | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Daria Snigur | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Xinyu Gao | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-75, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
13.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Manon Leonard | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Safta | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Tea Lukic - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Vlada Zvereva | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ann Akasha Ceuca | 7-67, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Manca | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Galdano | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | - Tea Lukic - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-2, 4-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Enola Chiesa | 7-66, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-3, 1-0, Daria Kuczer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Natalija Senic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Stevanovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-70, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Nina Vargova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Verena Meliss | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leandra Nizetic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nele Niermann | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Stella Wiesemann | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 L'aquila - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milena Jevtovic | 3-6, 6-0, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |