SPIELE
23.02.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nadia Podoroska | Lara Isis Teodoro De Oliveira | 6-0, 6-0 | Campinas | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
27.07.98, 25 Jahre
27.07.98, 25 Jahre
Nadia Podoroska vs. Lara Isis Teodoro De Oliveira - Direktduelle
23.02.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nadia Podoroska | Lara Isis Teodoro De Oliveira | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Campinas | Sandplatz |
Nadia Podoroska form & Lara Isis Teodoro De Oliveira form
Nadia Podoroska - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Cori Gauff | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Riera | 6-77, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Kayla Day | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 5-7, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Xiyu Wang | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Clara Tauson | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Amanda Anisimova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hobart - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tatjana Maria | 1-6, 3-4, - Nadia Podoroska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yue Yuan | 6-4, 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | Anca Alexia Todoni - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sara Bejlek | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Conny Perrin | 7-65, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.23 | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Lara Isis Teodoro De Oliveira - letzten Spiele
Campos Do - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Garcia | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Campos Do - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Borges | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Jose - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Silva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florencia Paez | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Paulo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andressa Souza | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduarda Piai | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.16 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Brito | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
La Paz - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.16 1. Runde | vs. Giovanna Ferreira Caputo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandra Morales | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pamela Wu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandra Morales | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campos Do - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Libby Muma | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bauru - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luiza Souza | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.16 Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Oliveira | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lins - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Jose - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-3, 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Jose - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.16 1. Runde | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Jose - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dolores Molina Portela | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.16 2. Runde | vs. Robin Anderson | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.16 1. Runde | vs. Marcela Bueno | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Paulo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Cuk | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bertioga - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathalia Rossi | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guaruja - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Paulo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.15 1. Runde | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Verbauwen | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |