Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Türkei
11.01.99, 25 Jahre
11.01.99, 25 Jahre
Ani Vangelova vs. Muazzez Demirci - Direktduelle
28.07.14 | 1. Runde | Ani Vangelova | Muazzez Demirci | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Istanbul | Hartplatz |
Ani Vangelova form & Muazzez Demirci form
Ani Vangelova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Lidia Encheva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Jana Stojanova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Matylda Burylo | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Han Shi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Han Shi | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yifei Huang | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Laki | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Bulatova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Helena Mohamed | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Candiotto | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mara Guth | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Mariani | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-77, 7-64, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Girelli | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yukina Saigo | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Arequipa - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Brasilia - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Silvestre Da Rosa Silvestre | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Josefina Estevez | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Candela Vazquez | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hana Gamracy | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Muazzez Demirci - letzten Spiele
Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Vrljic | 0-3, - Muazzez Demirci - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Melis Sezer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Ehn | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kuprina | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Zarah Mughal | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milena Guraeva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lexie Stevens | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 0-3, - Muazzez Demirci - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Stosic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Grinchishina | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Artvin - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seven Oral | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ceyda Guvenc | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Timofeeva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ena Kajevic | 1-6, 2-4, - Muazzez Demirci - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Bursa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Tomic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Izmir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aymet Uzcategui | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yagmur Akdemir | 7-63, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 0-3, - Muazzez Demirci - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.17 1. Runde | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.16 1. Runde | vs. Melis Sezer | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bursa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Buca Izmir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Muge Topsel | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |