SPIELE
13.03.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Monika Kilnarova | Salome Devidze | 6-1, 6-1 | Tampa | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Monika Kilnarova vs. Salome Devidze - Direktduelle
13.03.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Monika Kilnarova | Salome Devidze | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Tampa | Sandplatz |
Monika Kilnarova form & Salome Devidze form
Monika Kilnarova - letzten Spiele
W25 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.22 Halbfinale | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 6-0, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liz Badde | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 7-62, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kitti Molnar | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Funa Kozaki | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Pigato | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 7-65, 6-78, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.21 Halbfinale | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Lara Salden | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-2, 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Salome Devidze - letzten Spiele
W25 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keisha R. Clousing | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Emiliana Arango | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tori Kinard | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lawrence - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Amy Zhu | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lexi Keberle | 6-2, 6-74, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rachel Janssen | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Katrina Scott | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andie K. Daniell | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Honolulu - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michika Ozeki | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shreveport - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Alycia Parks | 1-6, 0-3, - Salome Devidze - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Keisha R. Clousing | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Denver - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Epiphany Turner | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constance Branstine | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kenya Jones | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleah Marrow | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bethany - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Peyton Stearns | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osprey - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mary Closs | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Megan Mccray | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emina Bektas | 7-65, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Surprise - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emina Bektas | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daytona - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |