SPIELE
13.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Mirjam Bjorklund | Daniela La Fuente Strassburger | 6-1, 6-1 | Las Palmas | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bolivien
25.02.99, 25 Jahre
25.02.99, 25 Jahre
Mirjam Bjorklund vs. Daniela La Fuente Strassburger - Direktduelle
13.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Mirjam Bjorklund | Daniela La Fuente Strassburger | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Las Palmas | Sandplatz |
Mirjam Bjorklund form & Daniela La Fuente Strassburger form
Mirjam Bjorklund - letzten Spiele
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Elise Mertens | 6-3, 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Montreal - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-72, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Ilkley - Rasen | ||||
24.06.23 Finale | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Dalma Galfi | 7-65, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Snigur | 4-0, Daria Snigur - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ann Li | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-3, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Clara Tauson | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Townsend | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-73, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Elise Mertens | 6-1, 4-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Peyton Stearns | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Daniela La Fuente Strassburger - letzten Spiele
Las Palmas - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Las Palmas - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Baton Rouge - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ceijenia Cornelius | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Don Benito - Teppich | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanit Lopez Lopez | 1-6, 7-63, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
La Paz - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.16 1. Runde | vs. Ivania Martinich | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Arabela Fernandez-Rabener | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Retortillo Soiras | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
El Espinar - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Alegre Ferre | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.16 Qualifikation | vs. Lucy Brown | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Don Benito - Teppich | ||||
20.07.16 2. Runde | vs. Maria Martinez Martinez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Herrero Garcia Honorato | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Suarez Alonso | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.16 Qualifikation | vs. Isabel Iglesias Prieto | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.15 1. Runde | vs. Sara Gimenez | 6-75, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Isis Teodoro De Oliveira | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.15 Qualifikation | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florencia Luz Roncatti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |