SPIELE
25.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | Olivia Gram | 6-4, 6-2 | W25 Santa | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Dänemark
23.11.00, 23 Jahre
19.031 $
23.11.00, 23 Jahre
19.031 $
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru vs. Olivia Gram - Direktduelle
25.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | Olivia Gram | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Santa | Sandplatz |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru form & Olivia Gram form
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru - letzten Spiele
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 7-61, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 7-64, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Dominika Salkova | - | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yexin Ma | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Renata Zarazua | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Riera | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Solana Sierra | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-74, 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-3, 6-78, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-2, 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 6-73, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Ljubljana - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Olivia Gram - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Martial | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-4, 6-73, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ida Johansson | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 1-6, 6-2, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ava Williamson | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuqian Xu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Stefania Bojica | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Josy Daems | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Regina Ristic-North | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Golas | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Monnot | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |