USA
24.03.01, 23 Jahre
10.569 $
24.03.01, 23 Jahre
10.569 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Shatoo Mohamad vs. Mira Antonitsch - Direktduelle
08.11.18 | 2. Runde | Mira Antonitsch | Shatoo Mohamad | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Shatoo Mohamad form & Mira Antonitsch form
Shatoo Mohamad - letzten Spiele
W35 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Borruel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Malkia Ngounoue | 1-6, 0-1, - Shatoo Mohamad - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Borruel | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Irvine - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Alessia Cau | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Lexington Reed | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Anya Murthy | 7-64, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso | 6-71, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Emily Gelber | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriella Price | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Mary Lewis | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riley Crowder | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Naves Anzaldo | - | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Cadence Brace | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sumvruta Iyengar | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Sophie Chang | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anya Murthy | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Verena Meliss | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malibu - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Perez | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Jackson | 1-4, - Shatoo Mohamad - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Kathryn Treiber | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Jokic | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sylvia Schenck | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Zaar | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-2, 2-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Templeton - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Robbe | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kylie Collins | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Mira Antonitsch - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasna Kaltak | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-1, 6-77, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | - Mira Antonitsch - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Panna Bartha | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-2, Charlotte Chavatipon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Duerst | - Mira Antonitsch - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | - Mira Antonitsch - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 6-2, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.20 Finale | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.20 Halbfinale | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | Tina Cvetkovic - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 2. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.20 Qualifikation | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zaklin Bokan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Julia Grabher | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails |