SPIELE
02.01.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Miharu Imanishi | Aiko Yoshitomi | 6-3, 6-3 | Hong Kong | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Miharu Imanishi vs. Aiko Yoshitomi - Direktduelle
02.01.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Miharu Imanishi | Aiko Yoshitomi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Hong Kong | Hartplatz |
Miharu Imanishi form & Aiko Yoshitomi form
Miharu Imanishi - letzten Spiele
W15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Axana Mareen | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Sem Hazes | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Emilie Ballintijn | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Padova - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nika Radisic | 0-5, - Miharu Imanishi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.22 Halbfinale | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Sylvie Zund | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Bianca Turati | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Manca Pislak | 0-6, 7-5, 10-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.22 Finale | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.22 Halbfinale | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Jade Bornay | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Lexington Reed | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Aanya Goel | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 3-6, 7-67, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Alina Charaeva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Aiko Yoshitomi - letzten Spiele
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Sara Dols | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mina Hodzic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Pescucci | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Margaux Orange | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Ying Zhang | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliette Daries | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Puntila Namwong | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Oona Orpana | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Fanni Gecsek | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Sakura Hondo | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Makinohara - Teppich | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Minami Shuto | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanami Tsuji | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Misa Malkin | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Eri Shimizu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Melisa Morales | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Amber Washington | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Elle Christensen | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Myrna Olaya | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Morgina | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 0-6, 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Angela Bonilla | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-3, 4-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails |