SPIELE
10.04.19 | 1. Runde | Mihaela Lorena Marculescu | Fanny Ostlund | 3-0, - Aufgabe | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu | Fanny Ostlund | |
1st SERVE % | 3/4 (75%) | 6/9 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 3/3 (100%) | 0/6 (0%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 1/1 (100%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 8/9 (89%) | 0/4 (0%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 12/13 (92%) | 1/13 (8%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
Rumänien
13.09.00, 23 Jahre
13.09.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu vs. Fanny Ostlund - Direktduelle
10.04.19 | 1. Runde | Mihaela Lorena Marculescu | Fanny Ostlund | 3-0, Fanny Ostlund - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu form & Fanny Ostlund form
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Agata Bachanek | 3-6, 0-3, - Mihaela Lorena Marculescu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 7-61, 5-7, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Joanne Zuger | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 3-0, Fanny Ostlund - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Kan | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Camelia-Elena Hristea | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Irina Fetecau | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Denise-Antonela Stoica | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 2-6, 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Focsani - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Bianca Turati | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Raluca Maria Tudorache | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Curtea De - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-4, 6-74, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Savescu | 6-74, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Reza Timmerman | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
U.S. Open - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.17 2. Runde | vs. Sofya Lansere | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Blake | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alena Fomina | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Rasen | ||||
08.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Sofya Lansere | 7-64, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.17 2. Runde | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | - | Spieldetails | |
27.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Carmen Roxana Manu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Australian Open - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.17 1. Runde | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Galati - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.16 2. Runde | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Dorien Cuypers | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.15 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Rosca | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Fanny Ostlund - letzten Spiele
W35 Nagpur - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kudashova | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Cadence Brace | 5-7, 6-4, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 Finale | vs. Maria Mateas | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ashton Bowers | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Pauline Payet | 5-0, Pauline Payet - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Paris Corley | 6-0, 2-0, Paris Corley - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
22.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4, 3-1, Ksenia Laskutova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Emeline Dartron | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-76, 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Veracruz - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Hu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 1-0, Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W40 Guadalajara - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kolie Allen | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 3. Runde | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lauren Proctor | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.23 3. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Petja Drame | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Laki | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 3-6, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails |