INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez vs. Mia Eklund - Direktduelle
22.03.19 | 1. Runde | Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | Mia Eklund | 2-6, 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez form & Mia Eklund form
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Casari | 7-5, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Slavikova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varberg - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Svahn | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celine Simunyu | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koharu Niimi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuching - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deria Nur Haliza | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mana Kawamura | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 0-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Arellano | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Brittany Collens | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Campino | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
23.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Federica Rossi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 1-6, 0-3, - Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Montes Khaghani | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandra Gutierrez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Palecek | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-74, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Mia Eklund - letzten Spiele
W25 Khimki - Halle Hart | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bolton - Halle Hart | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 7-5, 0-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-2, 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Angelica Raggi | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 2-6, 7-5, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Hind Abdelouahid | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Jane Stewart | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
01.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-70, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Vrljic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Puchkova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
El Espinar - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Mironova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 3-6, 0-1, - Mia Eklund - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Lisson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 0-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Alegre | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Barcelona - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |