Russland
15.07.00, 23 Jahre
15.07.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Viktoria Glotova vs. Merel Hoedt - Direktduelle
19.09.18 | 1. Runde | Merel Hoedt | Viktoria Glotova | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Monastir | Hartplatz |
Viktoria Glotova form & Merel Hoedt form
Viktoria Glotova - letzten Spiele
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Kazantseva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Moroi | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Sathwika Sama | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Manilova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Elyse Lavender | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dhwani Kumar | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Berjan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Kanika Vaidya | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margaryta Demchenko | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arantxa Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liniques Theron | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Merel Hoedt - letzten Spiele
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Enola Chiesa | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 2-6, 6-3, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lulu Sun | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Jokic | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Iulia Bucea | 6-76, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 6-1, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liz Badde | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Pohankova | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Mansfield | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lian Tran | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails |