SPIELE
30.12.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mei Yamaguchi | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-2, 6-0 | W25 Hong | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Mei Yamaguchi vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva - Direktduelle
30.12.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mei Yamaguchi | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Hong | Hartplatz |
Mei Yamaguchi form & Zhibek Kulambayeva form
Mei Yamaguchi - letzten Spiele
W35 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Hanna Chang | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanon Sawashiro | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shiho Shibata | Shiho Shibata - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W50 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Hule | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rina Saigo | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Akiko Omae | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nagpur - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Naho Sato | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Yokohama - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Akiko Omae | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Shuo Feng | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aoi Ito | 6-1, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Zhibek Kulambayeva - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-3, 2-0, Milana Maslenkova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | Sandugash Kenzhibayeva - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Cilekova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Naho Sato | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-0, 0-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yidi Yang | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bengaluru - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-74, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Pooja Ingale | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Diana Martynov | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | Spieldetails |